14 juni: 17.00 A: Ryssland–Saudiarabien, Moskva
15 juni: 14.00 A: Egypten–Uruguay, Jekaterinburg
15 juni: 17.00 B: Marocko–Iran, S:t Petersburg
15 juni: 20.00 B: Portugal–Spanien, Sotji
16 juni: 12.00 C: Frankrike–Australien, Kazan
16 juni: 15.00 D: Argentina–Island, Moskva
16 juni: 18.00 C: Peru–Danmark, Saransk
16 juni: 21.00 D: Kroatien–Nigeria, Kaliningrad
17 juni: 14.00 E: Costa Rica–Serbien, Samara
17 juni: 17.00 F: Tyskland–Mexiko, Moskva
17 juni: 20.00 E: Brasilien–Schweiz, Rostov vid Don
18 juni: 14.00 F: Sverige–Sydkorea, Nizjnij Novgorod
18 juni: 17.00 G: Belgien–Panama, Sotji
18 juni: 20.00 G: Tunisien–England, Volgograd
19 juni: 14.00 H: Colombia–Japan, Saransk
19 juni: 17.00 H: Polen–Senegal, Moskva
19 juni: 20.00 A: Ryssland–Egypten, S:t Petersburg
20 juni: 14.00 B: Portugal–Marocko, Moskva
20 juni: 17.00 A: Uruguay–Saudiarabien, Rostov vid Don
20 juni: 20.00 B: Iran–Spanien, Kazan
21 juni: 14.00 C: Danmark–Australien, Samara
21 juni: 17.00 C: Frankrike–Peru, Jekaterinburg
21 juni: 20.00 D: Argentina–Kroatien, Nizjnij Novgorod
22 juni: 14.00 E: Brasilien–Costa Rica, S:t Petersburg
22 juni: 17.00 D: Nigeria–Island, Volgograd
22 juni: 20.00 E: Serbien–Schweiz, Kaliningrad
23 juni: 14.00 G: Belgien–Tunisien, Moskva
23 juni: 17.00 F: Sydkorea–Mexiko, Rostov vid Don
23 juni: 20.00 F: Tyskland–Sverige, Sotji
24 juni: 14.00 G: England–Panama, Nizjnij Novgorod
24 juni: 17.00 H: Japan–Senegal, Jekaterinburg
24 juni: 20.00 H: Polen–Colombia, Kazan
25 juni: 16.00 A: Saudiarabien–Egypten Volgograd
25 juni: 16.00 A: Uruguay–Ryssland, Samara
25 juni: 20.00 B: Iran–Portugal, Saransk
25 juni: 20.00 B: Spanien–Marocko, Kaliningrad
26 juni: 16.00 C: Danmark–Frankrike, Moskva
26 juni: 16.00 C: Australien–Peru, Sotji
26 juni: 20.00 D: Nigeria–Argentina, S:t Petersburg
26 juni: 20.00 D: Island–Kroatien, Rostov vid Don
27 juni: 16.00 F: Sydkorea–Tyskland, Kazan
27 juni: 16.00 F: Mexiko–Sverige, Jekaterinburg
27 juni: 20.00 E: Serbien–Brasilien, Moskva
27 juni: 20.00 E: Schweiz–Costa Rica, Nizjnij Novgorod
28 juni: 16.00 H: Japan–Polen, Volgograd
28 juni: 16.00 H: Senegal–Colombia, Samara
28 juni: 20.00 G: England–Belgien, Kaliningrad
28 juni: 20.00 G: Panama–Tunisien, Saransk